10 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors

No. d'article EL8610
Ce produit ne peut être commandé en ce moment.
Spécifications
Catégorie de produit Duplex cables
Cable length 10 m
Connector type LC, SC
Connector A LC male (x2)
Polishing A PC
Connector B SC male (x2)
Polishing B PC
Clipped Both
Fiber cable Patchcord
Fiber type Multimode
Category OM3
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 50/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 30 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Aqua
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065351651
Pièces jointes
    Chargement en cours
    Chargement en cours