1 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors

No. d'article EL9601
Ce produit ne peut être commandé en ce moment.
Spécifications
Catégorie de produit Duplex cables
Cable length 1 m
Connector type LC
Connector A LC male (x2)
Polishing A PC
Connector B LC male (x2)
Polishing B PC
Clipped Both
Fiber cable Patchcord
Fiber type Multimode
Category OM3
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 50/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 30 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Aqua
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065283181
Pièces jointes
    Chargement en cours
    Chargement en cours