1 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 short boot fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors

No. d'article EL1701
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL.
  • PC polish
  • Grade A fiber
Ce produit ne peut être commandé en ce moment.
Description
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL.
  • PC polish
  • Grade A fiber
Spécifications
Catégorie de produit Shortboot cables
Cable length 1 m
Connector type LC
Connector A LC male (x2)
Polishing A PC
Connector B LC male (x2)
Polishing B PC
Clipped Both
Fiber cable Shortboot
Fiber type Singlemode
Category OS2
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 9/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 50 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Yellow
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065351125
Pièces jointes
    Chargement en cours
    Chargement en cours