5 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors

Cikkszám EL3005
Ezt a terméket jelenleg nem lehet megrendelni.
Specifikációk
Termékkategória Duplex cables
Cable length 5 m
Connector type SC
Connector A SC male (x2)
Polishing A PC
Connector B SC male (x2)
Polishing B PC
Clipped Both
Fiber cable Patchcord
Fiber type Multimode
Category OM1
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 62.5/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 30 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Orange
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065260694
Mellékletek
    Betöltés
    Betöltés