5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors

Cikkszám EL3905
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL.
  • PC polish
  • Grade A fiber
Ezt a terméket jelenleg nem lehet megrendelni.
Leírás
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL.
  • PC polish
  • Grade A fiber
Specifikációk
Termékkategória Duplex cables
Cable length 5 m
Connector type SC
Connector A SC male (x2)
Polishing A PC
Connector B SC male (x2)
Polishing B PC
Clipped Both
Fiber cable Patchcord
Fiber type Singlemode
Category OS2
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 9/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 50 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Yellow
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065351095
Mellékletek
    Betöltés
    Betöltés